BK Jeugd CB Jeunes 17/02/2018 Antwerpen

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
AABBASSI Rayan1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21H -73kg 
AARAO Alexandre1KRJC MONSU18H -55kg 
ACHMAL Tarik3KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -50kg 
ADASHEV Khamzat1KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU18H -46kg 
AKHMEDOV Ridvan3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU15H -46kg 
ALJIJA Benjamin1DJC HERZELEU21H -55kg 
ALJIJA Seljamir1KJC HERZELEU18H -55kg 
ALTEMIROV Deny1KJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -50kg 
APPELS Ward2KSATORI KWAI MORTSELU15H -46kg 
BAEKE Daan1DJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -100kg 
BAERT Dairon1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -90kg 
BAES Matthias2KJC ONI PUURSU18H +90kg 
BAKHTIZSE Gaga3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -73kg 
BALABAN Matias1KTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU18H -46kg 
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan2KJT ALENU18H -60kg 
BAUDRY Jason3KJC IPPON BRAINEU15H +66kg 
BIANCHI Guerino2DJC AISEAU-PRESLESU21H -66kg 
BROQI Alban3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -90kg 
BROQI Aryan3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -81kg 
BRUGGEMAN Jos1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -60kg 
CAPELLE Edouard1KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU21H +100kg 
CARRASCO Nicolas2KJC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURTU15H -34kg 
CASSE Jeroen2DJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLEU21H -73kg 
CHAOUNI Bilal3KJC ST. GILLESU15H -50kg 
CHRISTIAENS Noah2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg 
CLAUS Jessy1KJC DEUX HAINEU21H -55kg 
CLEMENT Robin1DJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -81kg 
COPPIN Antoine1DRJC MONSU21H -60kg 
COSENTINO Giuseppe1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18H -66kg 
DAMBALE Sidy1KJC KOOLSKAMP U18H -42kg 
DE DONDER Berne1DSAMOERAI RONSEU21H -81kg 
DE GROOTE Joachim2DJC SAMOERAI AALTERU21H -90kg 
DE LAAT Neil1KJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU21H -81kg 
DE LANGE Joshua2KJC ZELEMU15H -46kg 
DE LATHAUWER Arno3KJC LEDEU18H -42kg 
DE MEESTER Luka1KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -46kg 
DE MONTIS Alessio1DJC GRAND-HORNUU18H -73kg 
DE VIAENE Wannes1KJC ST MARTENS LATEMU18H +90kg 
DEBAERE Luka2KJC BANZAI NAZARETHU15H -38kg 
DEBLIQUY Hugo3KRJC MONSU18H -50kg 
DEBRUYCKER Julien1DTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU21H -60kg 
DECORTE Remi1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -60kg 
DECUYPER Nathan1DJC ST PIETERS LEEUWU21H -55kg 
DEJACE Nicolas2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -81kg 
DELANGHE Yorben1DSAMOERAI RONSEU21H -66kg 
DELEFORTRIE Olivier2DJC SAMBREVILLEU18H -73kg 
DEMETS Robbe1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -50kg 
DEMILIE Matthias3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -55kg 
DEPELSENEER Ward1DJC GOOIKU21H -55kg 
DEREERE Karel2KJC LICHTERVELDE U15H +66kg 
DERUYTTER Jente1KJS ASAHI GITSU18H -66kg 
DESMET Ruben1KJC EERNEGEMU18H +90kg 
DEWULF Jarno1DJC COBRA LENDELEDEU18H -81kg 
DIERICKX Nicolas1KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -55kg 
DJAIBRAILOV Abdoulla1KJC NAMUROISU18H -66kg 
DOKAEV Deni1DJC ASAHI MARCINELLEU21H -100kg 
DOM Xander3KJC JITA KYOEI DUFFELU15H -60kg 
DROOGENBROODT Jordie1KJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVEU21H -100kg 
DUYCK Jarne1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -66kg 
DZHAMALDINOV Osman3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -42kg 
EDELKHANOV Daian3KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -42kg 
EL KAMOUNI Hissam1KJC COLFONTAINEU18H +90kg 
EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI Mohamed Yassine3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU15H -60kg 
FERRARA Louis3KRJC MONSU15H -55kg 
FOUBERT Karel2DJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U21H -90kg 
FRANCOIS Sebastien3KJC UCHI MATA FORRIERESU18H -42kg 
FRATCZAK Jakub3KANTWERPEN UNITED JUDOU15H +66kg 
GAZALOEV Mouhammad1KJC BASTOGNEU15H -55kg 
GEDIK Theo2KRJBC HERSTALU18H +90kg 
GEERTS Jonas1KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU18H -50kg 
GEISS Gauthier1KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -42kg 
GERIEV Islam3KJS LUMMENU15H -55kg 
GERMYS Shadari Darius3KJC SAMBREVILLEU15H -34kg 
GIZOYEV Amiran1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -73kg 
GODART Guillaume1DRJC LA BOUVERIEU21H -90kg 
GOEMINNE Jason1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU21H -81kg 
GOUVERNEUR Noe1KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -66kg 
GUTIERREZ Adrien1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18H -73kg 
GUZ Stefan3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU15H -42kg 
HAMARAT Uveys2KJS LUMMENU15H -60kg 
HAMDI Yanis1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -100kg 
HAMOU EL OUARYACHI Omar1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21H -55kg 
HANCI Dilaver1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18H -90kg 
HARUTYUNYAN Ruben1KJIGO-TAI ZEMSTU18H -81kg 
HEEREN Axel1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -90kg 
HOUDART Frederic?TOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU18H -66kg 
HOUTHOOFD Ward1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -46kg 
HOUVENAGHEL Brecht1KJS KORTRIJKU21H -90kg 
HOVHANNISYAN Arthur1DROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -60kg 
HUAUX Joachim1DJC SOLVAYU18H -60kg 
HUWELER Walther1KTREFLE NUMERO 1U21H -66kg 
IBRAGUIMOV Abdoul Gaffar1KRJBC HERSTALU21H -81kg 
IDRISSA Pierre Ismael2KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU15H -38kg 
INGELBERT Aloïs1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -73kg 
JACOBS Brent2KJS LUMMENU15H -34kg 
JACOBS Jonas1DJC HERZELEU21H -66kg 
JAMAIGNE Zacharia1KJC SAMBREVILLEU18H -90kg 
JEETUN Bryan1DJC ST PIETERS LEEUWU18H -66kg 
JOLIS Benjamin1KJC DOJO LIEGEOISU18H -60kg 
KAGERMANOV Aslanbek1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -73kg 
KARNUKAEV Akhmed3KJC NAMUROISU15H -50kg 
KAZAKBIEV Imam1DJC GENT-DRONGENU21H -90kg 
KAZAKBIYEV Arbi2KJC WETTERENU15H -34kg 
KEMPEN Noah3KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU18H -81kg 
KHASAROV Khalid2KJC GENT-DRONGENU15H -60kg 
KHIDAS Simon3KJC JAMBES-GISHI CLUBU15H -34kg 
KHUTSISHVILI Philippe Michel3KJC DOJO LIEGEOISU15H -46kg 
KOTSIFAKOS Brice2KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU15H +66kg 
LAGRANGE Romeo2KJUDO NEUPREU15H -42kg 
LALLEMAND Arnaud1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -50kg 
LEBLANC Thomas3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -66kg 
LECOMPTE Ghèron1KJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVEU18H -55kg 
LEFEBVRE Kilian1DJC GRAND-HORNUU21H -66kg 
LEGRAND Maxence1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU21H +100kg 
LEMAIRE Renaud1KJC JODOIGNEU21H -100kg 
LENAERTS Nathan3KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H -38kg 
LORGE Adrien1DJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -60kg 
LOSFELD Arnaud1KJC KANO TOURNAIU21H -55kg 
MAGOMADOV Abdul Kerim3KJC NAMUROISU18H -81kg 
MALFAIT Dwight1KJC EERNEGEMU18H -42kg 
MARIN Gabriel3KAM ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU15H -66kg 
MARINX Ray2KJC ARDOOIEU15H -46kg 
MARTENS Ruben1DJC HERZELEU21H -60kg 
MAZURENKO Gregory3KJC JODOIGNEU15H -66kg 
MERDIN Emile1KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -46kg 
MERZOUK Chemseddine1DJC COLFONTAINEU21H -66kg 
MIALA Exaucee3KJC IPPON BRAINEU15H -66kg 
MINART Theo1DJC GRAND-HORNUU18H -55kg 
MIRZAEV Jachja3KJT ALENU15H -34kg 
MOCCI Goran1KJC ANDRIMONTU18H -73kg 
MOREL Silvano2KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU18H -42kg 
MORTIER Goran1DJC GENT-DRONGENU18H -46kg 
MUKHAMEDOV Alim2KRJC MONSU15H -60kg 
NAERT Olivier1KJC KOKSIJDEU18H -42kg 
NAZLOGAZIAN Levon2KROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H +100kg 
NDAO Yves3KJC LA CHENAIEU18H +90kg 
NEIRINCK Berend3KJUDO IZEGEMU15H -34kg 
NESIRKOYEV Ilman2KJT INTERNATIONALU15H +66kg 
NESIRKOYEV Israpil1KJT INTERNATIONALU18H -73kg 
NIKIFOROV Dilyan1DROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEKU21H -90kg 
PELLEGRITI Marco2KJC AISEAU-PRESLESU15H +66kg 
PEREZ Yannick3KRJC MONSU21H -55kg 
PETROSYAN David3KOSTEND JUDO CLUBU15H -60kg 
PICE Jonathan2KJC OLYMPIA BRUGGE U15H -42kg 
PLETINCKX Bram2KJC GOOIKU15H -38kg 
POGHOSYAN Bazgen1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21H -81kg 
POGHOSYAN Erik1KJC DEUX HAINEU18H -46kg 
PONNET Dries1DSATORI KWAI MORTSELU21H -66kg 
PREUX Franck2KJC FOREST KODOKANU18H +90kg 
PREVOST Maxence1KJC REBECQU21H -81kg 
RACHOEV David3KJC DEUX HAINEU18H -90kg 
RAICK Eric3KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18H -90kg 
RAMMANT Gaston1DJC KOKSIJDEU21H -73kg 
RAQUET Leni2KJC KANO TOURNAIU15H -38kg 
ROBA Julian1DOSTEND JUDO CLUBU18H -60kg 
RODIERS Jens3KJS LUMMENU15H -66kg 
ROEYMANS Bas1DJC ARENDONKU18H -66kg 
ROMANSKII Anatolie1DJC LA CHENAIEU21H -81kg 
ROMBAUT Thanaphat3KJUDOKWAI KEMZEKEU15H -55kg 
SAAD NASHED Jose Reda2KJC ST. GILLESU21H -100kg 
SARR Sidy3KJC JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21H +100kg 
SAUDOYEZ Arno3KJC LINCENTU15H -60kg 
SCHOUFFLER Julien2KJC ST. GILLESU18H -42kg 
SHAHBERDIAN Gianni3KSATORI KWAI MORTSELU15H -42kg 
SIBILLE Arthur1KJC SAINT-DENISU18H -50kg 
SIMOENS Xander2KJC BANZAI NAZARETHU15H -42kg 
SMEULDERS Elias1DJC HERZELEU18H -81kg 
TARAMALIYEV Adam3KJC NAMUROISU15H -50kg 
TASKIN Sükrü2KJS KORTRIJKU21H +100kg 
TEMMERMAN Henri1KKANO KWAI LAARNEU18H +90kg 
THIENPONT Momdu1KJS REETU18H -90kg 
THYS Axel2KJS PARK BRASSCHAATU15H -50kg 
TJOERILOV Constantin2KJC KANO TOURNAIU15H -46kg 
TSAGARAEV Arbi3KJC LEDEU15H -66kg 
TSEBOYEV Alexander1KJC TIELTU18H -55kg 
UMAYEV Abdul Malik1DRJC VISEU21H -73kg 
VALENTINETTI Emilien3KJC BUSHIDO SAIVEU15H -60kg 
VALY Rens1KJS LUMMENU18H -50kg 
VAN BALLEGOOIJEN Stefan1KJC KOKSIJDEU15H -55kg 
VAN COTTHEM Matthias1KJC GOOIKU21H -100kg 
VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi2KJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU15H -38kg 
VAN DEN BRUEL Robin2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg 
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse1DJC HERZELEU18H -73kg 
VAN DROOGENBROECK Yorick1KJC NINOVEU21H -100kg 
VAN EYGEN Igor2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -50kg 
VAN GUCHT Kobe2KJITSU-KWAI HAMMEU15H -55kg 
VAN HEESVELDE Jacob-Jan1DJS DE POORTERU21H -73kg 
VAN HOECKE Mattheo2KTOP NIVEAU TOURNAIU15H -38kg 
VAN LOO Maarten1DMERKSEM JUDOCLUBU21H -55kg 
VAN MALDEREN Mauro1KJS LUMMENU21H -60kg 
VAN OVERSTRAETEN Loic3KRJC MONSU15H -34kg 
VAN RODE Casper2KJC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADEU15H -66kg 
VANDENHEEDE Jasper1DJC BANZAI NAZARETHU21H -60kg 
VANDERBREETSTRAETEN Amaury1KROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU18H -55kg 
VANDEWALLE Jonas1DJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTERU18H -60kg 
VANDYCK Pieter1KJC GRUITRODEU21H -81kg 
VANHOOF Rene1KJC AGGLOREX LOMMELU21H +100kg 
VANKERKEM Loic2KJC LA CHENAIEU15H -46kg 
VANKERKEM Mathieu1KJC LA CHENAIEU18H -50kg 
VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric1KJC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURTU15H -55kg 
VERDEBOUT Julien1DRJC MONSU21H -73kg 
VERGOTE Jason2KJC TIELTU15H +66kg 
VERSTRAETE Erwan3KJC BUSHIDO SAIVEU15H +66kg 
WILMOT Lucas1DRJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU21H -90kg 
WILMS Arno2DJC SAMURAI EINDHOUTU21H -66kg 
WINTGENS Benjamin3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18H -46kg 
WOLLRABE Jari Xavi1KJC KODOKAN LANAKENU15H -66kg 
YAKHIKHANOV Ibrahim2KJC ARDOOIEU15H -38kg 
ZAKARIEV Adam3KJC HERENTHOUTU15H -42kg 
ZAKARIEV Nasrudin2KJC HERENTHOUTU18H -90kg