Results |
U15H -34kg (8) |
1. | VAN OVERSTRAETEN Loic | RJC MONS |
2. | GERMYS Shadari Darius | JC SAMBREVILLE |
3. | KAZAKBIYEV Arbi | JC WETTEREN |
3. | NEIRINCK Berend | JUDO IZEGEM |
5. | KHIDAS Simon | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
5. | MIRZAEV Jachja | JT ALEN |
7. | CARRASCO Nicolas | JC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURT |
7. | JACOBS Brent | JS LUMMEN |
U15H -38kg (8) |
1. | RAQUET Leni | JC KANO TOURNAI |
2. | YAKHIKHANOV Ibrahim | JC ARDOOIE |
3. | DEBAERE Luka | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
3. | VAN DE VEIRE Wajdi | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | VAN HOECKE Mattheo | TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
5. | PLETINCKX Bram | JC GOOIK |
7. | LENAERTS Nathan | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
7. | IDRISSA Pierre Ismael | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
U15H -42kg (8) |
1. | GUZ Stefan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
2. | ZAKARIEV Adam | JC HERENTHOUT |
3. | SHAHBERDIAN Gianni | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | DZHAMALDINOV Osman | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
5. | GEISS Gauthier | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | SIMOENS Xander | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
7. | PICE Jonathan | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
7. | LAGRANGE Romeo | JUDO NEUPRE |
U15H -46kg (7) |
1. | MARINX Ray | JC ARDOOIE |
2. | DE LANGE Joshua | JC ZELEM |
3. | APPELS Ward | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
3. | AKHMEDOV Ridvan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | VANKERKEM Loic | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | KHUTSISHVILI Philippe Michel | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
7. | TJOERILOV Constantin | JC KANO TOURNAI |
U15H -50kg (8) |
1. | CHRISTIAENS Noah | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
2. | THYS Axel | JS PARK BRASSCHAAT |
3. | TARAMALIYEV Adam | JC NAMUROIS |
3. | VAN DEN BRUEL Robin | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | VAN EYGEN Igor | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | CHAOUNI Bilal | JC ST. GILLES |
7. | KARNUKAEV Akhmed | JC NAMUROIS |
7. | ACHMAL Tarik | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
U15H -55kg (8) |
1. | GAZALOEV Mouhammad | JC BASTOGNE |
2. | VANSTEENKISTE Aymeric | JC TORI BEAUVECHAIN-INCOURT |
3. | VAN GUCHT Kobe | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
3. | GERIEV Islam | JS LUMMEN |
5. | FERRARA Louis | RJC MONS |
5. | VAN BALLEGOOIJEN Stefan | JC KOKSIJDE |
7. | ROMBAUT Thanaphat | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
7. | DEMILIE Matthias | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
U15H -60kg (8) |
1. | PETROSYAN David | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
2. | SAUDOYEZ Arno | JC LINCENT |
3. | DOM Xander | JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL |
3. | HAMARAT Uveys | JS LUMMEN |
5. | KHASAROV Khalid | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
5. | MUKHAMEDOV Alim | RJC MONS |
7. | VALENTINETTI Emilien | JC BUSHIDO SAIVE |
7. | EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI Mohamed Yassine | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
U15H -66kg (8) |
1. | WOLLRABE Jari Xavi | JC KODOKAN LANAKEN |
2. | RODIERS Jens | JS LUMMEN |
3. | VAN RODE Casper | JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE |
3. | GOUVERNEUR Noe | JC LA CHENAIE |
5. | TSAGARAEV Arbi | JC LEDE |
5. | MARIN Gabriel | AM ROYAL POSEIDON RYU |
7. | MAZURENKO Gregory | JC JODOIGNE |
7. | MIALA Exaucee | JC IPPON BRAINE |
U15H +66kg (8) |
1. | NESIRKOYEV Ilman | JT INTERNATIONAL |
2. | FRATCZAK Jakub | ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO |
3. | PELLEGRITI Marco | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | VERSTRAETE Erwan | JC BUSHIDO SAIVE |
5. | KOTSIFAKOS Brice | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
5. | BAUDRY Jason | JC IPPON BRAINE |
7. | DEREERE Karel | JC LICHTERVELDE |
7. | VERGOTE Jason | JC TIELT |
U18H -42kg (8) |
1. | NAERT Olivier | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | MOREL Silvano | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | MALFAIT Dwight | JC EERNEGEM |
3. | DAMBALE Sidy | JC KOOLSKAMP |
5. | EDELKHANOV Daian | JC ANDRIMONT |
5. | FRANCOIS Sebastien | JC UCHI MATA FORRIERES |
7. | SCHOUFFLER Julien | JC ST. GILLES |
7. | DE LATHAUWER Arno | JC LEDE |
U18H -46kg (8) |
1. | HOUTHOOFD Ward | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
2. | MERDIN Emile | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | DE MEESTER Luka | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | ADASHEV Khamzat | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | POGHOSYAN Erik | JC DEUX HAINE |
5. | MORTIER Goran | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
7. | BALABAN Matias | TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
7. | WINTGENS Benjamin | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
U18H -50kg (8) |
1. | DEMETS Robbe | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | VANKERKEM Mathieu | JC LA CHENAIE |
3. | ALTEMIROV Deny | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
3. | VALY Rens | JS LUMMEN |
5. | GEERTS Jonas | JITSU-KWAI HAMME |
5. | SIBILLE Arthur | JC SAINT-DENIS |
7. | DEBLIQUY Hugo | RJC MONS |
7. | LALLEMAND Arnaud | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
U18H -55kg (7) |
1. | DIERICKX Nicolas | JC ANDRIMONT |
2. | LECOMPTE Ghèron | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
3. | AARAO Alexandre | RJC MONS |
3. | VANDERBREETSTRAETEN Amaury | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
5. | ALJIJA Seljamir | JC HERZELE |
5. | MINART Theo | JC GRAND-HORNU |
7. | TSEBOYEV Alexander | JC TIELT |
U18H -60kg (7) |
1. | DECORTE Remi | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | VANDEWALLE Jonas | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
3. | LORGE Adrien | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | HUAUX Joachim | JC SOLVAY |
5. | JOLIS Benjamin | JC DOJO LIEGEOIS |
5. | BATCHAEV Zelemkhan | JT ALEN |
7. | ROBA Julian | OSTEND JUDO CLUB |
U18H -66kg (8) |
1. | DUYCK Jarne | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
2. | HOUDART Frederic | TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
3. | DERUYTTER Jente | JS ASAHI GITS |
3. | ROEYMANS Bas | JC ARENDONK |
5. | LEBLANC Thomas | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
7. | COSENTINO Giuseppe | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
7. | JEETUN Bryan | JC ST PIETERS LEEUW |
U18H -73kg (8) |
1. | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | JC HERZELE |
2. | NESIRKOYEV Israpil | JT INTERNATIONAL |
3. | DELEFORTRIE Olivier | JC SAMBREVILLE |
3. | GIZOYEV Amiran | JC KOKSIJDE |
5. | GUTIERREZ Adrien | SPRIMONT JUDO TEAM |
5. | DE MONTIS Alessio | JC GRAND-HORNU |
7. | MOCCI Goran | JC ANDRIMONT |
7. | INGELBERT Aloïs | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
U18H -81kg (8) |
1. | SMEULDERS Elias | JC HERZELE |
2. | DEJACE Nicolas | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
3. | MAGOMADOV Abdul Kerim | JC NAMUROIS |
3. | CLEMENT Robin | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
5. | KEMPEN Noah | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
5. | DEWULF Jarno | JC COBRA LENDELEDE |
7. | BROQI Aryan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
7. | HARUTYUNYAN Ruben | JIGO-TAI ZEMST |
U18H -90kg (8) |
1. | HEEREN Axel | JC KOKSIJDE |
2. | THIENPONT Momdu | JS REET |
3. | JAMAIGNE Zacharia | JC SAMBREVILLE |
3. | HANCI Dilaver | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
5. | BAERT Dairon | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
5. | RAICK Eric | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
7. | ZAKARIEV Nasrudin | JC HERENTHOUT |
7. | RACHOEV David | JC DEUX HAINE |
U18H +90kg (8) |
1. | NDAO Yves | JC LA CHENAIE |
2. | BAES Matthias | JC ONI PUURS |
3. | GEDIK Theo | RJBC HERSTAL |
3. | TEMMERMAN Henri | KANO KWAI LAARNE |
5. | PREUX Franck | JC FOREST KODOKAN |
5. | DESMET Ruben | JC EERNEGEM |
7. | EL KAMOUNI Hissam | JC COLFONTAINE |
7. | DE VIAENE Wannes | JC ST MARTENS LATEM |
U21H -55kg (8) |
1. | DEPELSENEER Ward | JC GOOIK |
2. | DECUYPER Nathan | JC ST PIETERS LEEUW |
3. | ALJIJA Benjamin | JC HERZELE |
3. | HAMOU EL OUARYACHI Omar | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
5. | VAN LOO Maarten | MERKSEM JUDOCLUB |
5. | PEREZ Yannick | RJC MONS |
7. | LOSFELD Arnaud | JC KANO TOURNAI |
7. | CLAUS Jessy | JC DEUX HAINE |
U21H -60kg (7) |
1. | DEBRUYCKER Julien | TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI |
2. | BRUGGEMAN Jos | JC KOKSIJDE |
3. | HOVHANNISYAN Arthur | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | VANDENHEEDE Jasper | JC BANZAI NAZARETH |
5. | COPPIN Antoine | RJC MONS |
5. | MARTENS Ruben | JC HERZELE |
7. | VAN MALDEREN Mauro | JS LUMMEN |
U21H -66kg (8) |
1. | PONNET Dries | SATORI KWAI MORTSEL |
2. | BIANCHI Guerino | JC AISEAU-PRESLES |
3. | DELANGHE Yorben | SAMOERAI RONSE |
3. | JACOBS Jonas | JC HERZELE |
5. | HUWELER Walther | TREFLE NUMERO 1 |
5. | MERZOUK Chemseddine | JC COLFONTAINE |
7. | LEFEBVRE Kilian | JC GRAND-HORNU |
7. | WILMS Arno | JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT |
U21H -73kg (8) |
1. | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | RJC VISE |
2. | BAKHTIZSE Gaga | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | AABBASSI Rayan | ROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTE |
3. | CASSE Jeroen | JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE |
5. | VAN HEESVELDE Jacob-Jan | JS DE POORTER |
5. | KAGERMANOV Aslanbek | JC KOKSIJDE |
7. | VERDEBOUT Julien | RJC MONS |
U21H -81kg (8) |
1. | VANDYCK Pieter | JC GRUITRODE |
2. | IBRAGUIMOV Abdoul Gaffar | RJBC HERSTAL |
3. | ROMANSKII Anatolie | JC LA CHENAIE |
3. | DE LAAT Neil | JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE |
5. | PREVOST Maxence | JC REBECQ |
5. | DE DONDER Berne | SAMOERAI RONSE |
7. | POGHOSYAN Bazgen | JUDO TEAM HERMEE |
7. | GOEMINNE Jason | JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER |
U21H -90kg (8) |
1. | NIKIFOROV Dilyan | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
2. | FOUBERT Karel | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
3. | BROQI Alban | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | DE GROOTE Joachim | JC SAMOERAI AALTER |
5. | GODART Guillaume | RJC LA BOUVERIE |
5. | WILMOT Lucas | RJC MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROI |
7. | HOUVENAGHEL Brecht | JS KORTRIJK |
7. | KAZAKBIEV Imam | JC GENT-DRONGEN |
U21H -100kg (8) |
1. | DOKAEV Deni | JC ASAHI MARCINELLE |
2. | BAEKE Daan | JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE |
3. | VAN COTTHEM Matthias | JC GOOIK |
3. | VAN DROOGENBROECK Yorick | JC NINOVE |
5. | DROOGENBROODT Jordie | JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE |
5. | HAMDI Yanis | NEKO ANDERLECHT |
7. | LEMAIRE Renaud | JC JODOIGNE |
7. | SAAD NASHED Jose Reda | JC ST. GILLES |
U21H +100kg (6) |
1. | CAPELLE Edouard | JC JAMBES-GISHI CLUB |
2. | NAZLOGAZIAN Levon | ROYAL CROSSING SCHAERBEEK |
3. | LEGRAND Maxence | JUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVIN |
3. | SARR Sidy | JC JUDO KODOKAN VALCA |
5. | VANHOOF Rene | JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL |
5. | TASKIN Sükrü | JS KORTRIJK |